Terminarz IV-liga kobiet zachód

Terminarz IV-liga kobiet zachód

DataMeczCzas/WynikiLigaSezonBoiskoArtykułKolejka
UKS Dulowa vs Victoria ZalasA-klasa2017/18
Dulowa
-
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica vs Start KamieńA-klasa2017/18
Ostrężnica
-
Wolanka Wola Filipowska vs Korona LgotaA-klasa2017/18
Wola Filipowska
-
Arka Babice vs Promyk BolęcinA-klasa2017/18
Babice
-
MKS Alwernia vs Ciężkowianka JaworznoA-klasa2017/18
Alwernia
-
Wisła Jankowice vs Fablok ChrzanówA-klasa2017/18
Jankowice
-
Fablok Chrzanów vs Wolanka Wola FilipowskaA-klasa2017/18
Chrzanów
-
Promyk Bolęcin vs Wisła JankowiceA-klasa2017/18
Bolęcin
-
Victoria Zalas vs Korona LgotaA-klasa2017/18
Zalas
-
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno vs Błyskawica MyślachowiceA-klasa2017/18
Jaworzno
-
Start Kamień vs MKS AlwerniaA-klasa2017/18
Kamień
-
UKS Dulowa vs Jutrzenka OstrężnicaA-klasa2017/18
Dulowa
-
Queens Witanowice - Novi NaramaIV liga kobiet2017/18
Witanowice
1
Korona Lgota vs Fablok ChrzanówA-klasa2017/18
Lgota
-
Wolanka Wola Filipowska vs Promyk BolęcinA-klasa2017/18
Wola Filipowska
-
MKS Alwernia vs UKS DulowaA-klasa2017/18
Alwernia
-
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica vs Victoria ZalasA-klasa2017/18
Ostrężnica
-
Arka Babice vs Ciężkowianka JaworznoA-klasa2017/18
Babice
-
Błyskawica Myślachowice vs Start KamieńA-klasa2017/18
Myślachowice
-
Prądniczanka II Kraków - Pogorzanka PogorzyceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Kraków
1
Zielonka Wrząsowice - AS Świątniki GórneIV liga kobiet2017/18
Wrząsowice
1
Victoria Zalas - Jedynka KrzeszowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Zalas
1
Wisła Brzeźnica - Burza RoczynyIV liga kobiet2017/18
Brzeźnica
1
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno vs Wisła JankowiceA-klasa2017/18
Jaworzno
-
UKS Dulowa vs Błyskawica MyślachowiceA-klasa2017/18
Dulowa
-
Start Kamień vs Arka BabiceA-klasa2017/18
Kamień
-
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica vs MKS AlwerniaA-klasa2017/18
Ostrężnica
-
Promyk Bolęcin vs Korona LgotaA-klasa2017/18
Bolęcin
-
Victoria Zalas vs Fablok ChrzanówA-klasa2017/18
Zalas
-
Zielonka Wrząsowice - Wisła BrzeźnicaIV liga kobiet2017/18
Wrząsowice
2
AS Świątniki Górne - Pogorzanka PogorzyceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Świątniki Górne
2
Burza Roczyny - Victoria Zalas GirlsIV liga kobiet2017/18
Roczyny
2
Novi Narama - Prądniczanka II KrakówIV liga kobiet2017/18
Narama
2
Jedynka Krzeszowice - Queens WitanowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Krzeszowice
2
Pogorzanka Pogorzyce - Novi NaramaIV liga kobiet2017/18
Pogorzyce
3
Victoria Zalas Girls - Zielonka WrząsowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Zalas
3
MKS Alwernia vs Victoria ZalasA-klasa2017/18
Alwernia
-
Fablok Chrzanów vs Promyk BolęcinA-klasa2017/18
Chrzanów
-
Wolanka Wola Filipowska vs Ciężkowianka JaworznoA-klasa2017/18
Wola Filipowska
-
Wisła Jankowice vs Start KamieńA-klasa2017/18
Jankowice
-
Błyskawica Myślachowice vs Jutrzenka OstrężnicaA-klasa2017/18
Myślachowice
-
Arka Babice vs UKS DulowaA-klasa2017/18
Babice
-
Wisła Brzeźnica - AS Świątniki GórneIV liga kobiet2017/18
Brzeźnica
3
Prądniczanka II Kraków - Jedynka KrzeszowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Kraków
3
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno vs Korona LgotaA-klasa2017/18
Jaworzno
-
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica vs Arka BabiceA-klasa2017/18
Ostrężnica
-
Victoria Zalas vs Promyk BolęcinA-klasa2017/18
Zalas
-
UKS Dulowa vs Wisła JankowiceA-klasa2017/18
Dulowa
-
MKS Alwernia vs Błyskawica MyślachowiceA-klasa2017/18
Alwernia
-
Start Kamień vs Wolanka Wola FilipowskaA-klasa2017/18
Kamień
-
Victoria Zalas Girls - AS Świątniki GórneIV liga kobiet2017/18
Zalas
5
Pogorzanka Pogorzyce - Burza RoczynyIV liga kobiet2017/18
Pogorzyce
5
Arka Babice vs MKS AlwerniaA-klasa2017/18
Babice
-
Korona Lgota vs Start KamieńA-klasa2017/18
Lgota
-
Fablok Chrzanów vs Ciężkowianka JaworznoA-klasa2017/18
Chrzanów
-
Błyskawica Myślachowice vs Victoria ZalasA-klasa2017/18
Myślachowice
-
Wisła Jankowice vs Jutrzenka OstrężnicaA-klasa2017/18
Jankowice
-
Wolanka Wola Filipowska vs UKS DulowaA-klasa2017/18
Wola Filipowska
-
Prądniczanka II Kraków - Zielonka WrząsowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Kraków
5
Novi Narama - Jedynka KrzeszowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Narama
5
Wisła Brzeźnica - Prądniczanka II KrakówIV liga kobiet2017/18
Brzeźnica
6
Victoria Zalas Girls - Queens WitanowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Zalas
6
MKS Alwernia vs Wisła JankowiceA-klasa2017/18
Alwernia
-
UKS Dulowa vs Korona LgotaA-klasa2017/18
Dulowa
-
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica vs Wolanka Wola FilipowskaA-klasa2017/18
Ostrężnica
-
Błyskawica Myślachowice vs Arka BabiceA-klasa2017/18
Myślachowice
-
Start Kamień vs Fablok ChrzanówA-klasa2017/18
Kamień
-
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno vs Promyk BolęcinA-klasa2017/18
Jaworzno
-
AS Świątniki Górne - Jedynka KrzeszowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Świątniki Górne
6
Zielonka Wrząsowice - Pogorzanka PogorzyceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Wrząsowice
6
Burza Roczyny - Novi NaramaIV liga kobiet2017/18
Roczyny
6
Queens Witanowice - Wisła BrzeźnicaIV liga kobiet2017/18
Witanowice
5
Wisła Brzeźnica - Pogorzanka PogorzyceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Brzeźnica
7
Queens Witanowice - AS Świątniki GórneIV liga kobiet2017/18
Witanowice
7
Korona Lgota vs Jutrzenka OstrężnicaA-klasa2017/18
Lgota
-
Wolanka Wola Filipowska vs MKS AlwerniaA-klasa2017/18
Wola Filipowska
-
Fablok Chrzanów vs UKS DulowaA-klasa2017/18
Chrzanów
-
Wisła Jankowice vs Błyskawica MyślachowiceA-klasa2017/18
Jankowice
-
Arka Babice vs Victoria ZalasA-klasa2017/18
Babice
-
Promyk Bolęcin vs Start KamieńA-klasa2017/18
Bolęcin
-
Novi Narama - Zielonka WrząsowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Narama
7
Prądniczanka II Kraków - Victoria Zalas GirlsIV liga kobiet2017/18
Kraków
7
Jedynka Krzeszowice - Burza RoczynyIV liga kobiet2017/18
Krzeszowice
7
Arka Babice vs Wisła JankowiceA-klasa2017/18
Babice
-
Victoria Zalas vs Ciężkowianka JaworznoA-klasa2017/18
Zalas
-
MKS Alwernia vs Korona LgotaA-klasa2017/18
Alwernia
-
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica vs Fablok ChrzanówA-klasa2017/18
Ostrężnica
-
Błyskawica Myślachowice vs Wolanka Wola FilipowskaA-klasa2017/18
Myślachowice
-
UKS Dulowa vs Promyk BolęcinA-klasa2017/18
Dulowa
-
Queens Witanowice - Prądniczanka II KrakówIV liga kobiet2017/18
Witanowice
8
AS Świątniki Górne - Burza RoczynyIV liga kobiet2017/18
Świątniki Górne
8
Wisła Brzeźnica - Novi NaramaIV liga kobiet2017/18
Brzeźnica
8
Jedynka Krzeszowice - Wisła BrzeźnicaIV liga kobiet2017/18
Krzeszowice
9
Fablok Chrzanów vs MKS AlwerniaA-klasa2017/18
Chrzanów
-
Wisła Jankowice vs Victoria ZalasA-klasa2017/18
Jankowice
-
Wolanka Wola Filipowska vs Arka BabiceA-klasa2017/18
Wola Filipowska
-
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno vs Start KamieńA-klasa2017/18
Jaworzno
-
Promyk Bolęcin vs Jutrzenka OstrężnicaA-klasa2017/18
Bolęcin
-
Korona Lgota vs Błyskawica MyślachowiceA-klasa2017/18
Lgota
-
Pogorzanka Pogorzyce - Queens WitanowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Pogorzyce
9
Burza Roczyny - Zielonka WrząsowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Roczyny
9
Queens Witanowice - Burza RoczynyIV liga kobiet2017/18
Witanowice
3
MKS Alwernia vs Promyk BolęcinA-klasa2017/18
Alwernia
-
Wisła Jankowice vs Wolanka Wola FilipowskaA-klasa2017/18
Jankowice
-
Błyskawica Myślachowice vs Fablok ChrzanówA-klasa2017/18
Myślachowice
-
Start Kamień vs Victoria ZalasA-klasa2017/18
Kamień
-
Arka Babice vs Korona LgotaA-klasa2017/18
Babice
-
UKS Dulowa vs Ciężkowianka JaworznoA-klasa2017/18
Dulowa
-
Wisła Brzeźnica - Victoria Zalas GirlsIV liga kobiet2017/18
Brzeźnica
4
AS Świątniki Górne - Novi NaramaIV liga kobiet2017/18
Świątniki Górne
4
Jedynka Krzeszowice - Pogorzanka PogorzyceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Krzeszowice
4
Burza Roczyny - Prądniczanka II KrakówIV liga kobiet2017/18
Roczyny
4
Novi Narama - Victoria Zalas GirlsIV liga kobiet2017/18
Narama
9
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno vs Jutrzenka OstrężnicaA-klasa2017/18
Jaworzno
-
Start Kamień vs UKS DulowaA-klasa2017/18
Kamień
-
Korona Lgota vs Wisła JankowiceA-klasa2017/18
Lgota
-
Wolanka Wola Filipowska vs Victoria ZalasA-klasa2017/18
Wola Filipowska
-
Fablok Chrzanów vs Arka BabiceA-klasa2017/18
Chrzanów
-
Promyk Bolęcin vs Błyskawica MyślachowiceA-klasa2017/18
Bolęcin
-
Zielonka Wrząsowice - Queens WitanowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Wrząsowice
4
Zielonka Wrząsowice - Jedynka KrzeszowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Wrząsowice
8
Prądniczanka II Kraków - AS Świątniki GórneIV liga kobiet2017/18
Kraków
9
Start Kamień vs Jutrzenka OstrężnicaA-klasa2017/18
Kamień
-
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno vs MKS AlwerniaA-klasa2017/18
Jaworzno
-
Promyk Bolęcin vs Arka BabiceA-klasa2017/18
Bolęcin
-
Fablok Chrzanów vs Wisła JankowiceA-klasa2017/18
Chrzanów
-
Korona Lgota vs Wolanka Wola FilipowskaA-klasa2017/18
Lgota
-
Korona Lgota vs Victoria ZalasA-klasa2017/18
Lgota
-
Wolanka Wola Filipowska vs Fablok ChrzanówA-klasa2017/18
Wola Filipowska
-
Błyskawica Myślachowice vs Ciężkowianka JaworznoA-klasa2017/18
Myślachowice
-
MKS Alwernia vs Start KamieńA-klasa2017/18
Alwernia
-
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica vs UKS DulowaA-klasa2017/18
Ostrężnica
-
Wisła Jankowice vs Promyk BolęcinA-klasa2017/18
Jankowice
-
Victoria Zalas Girls - Pogorzanka PogorzyceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Zalas
8
Victoria Zalas vs Jutrzenka OstrężnicaA-klasa2017/18
Zalas
-
Start Kamień vs Błyskawica MyślachowiceA-klasa2017/18
Kamień
-
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno vs Arka BabiceA-klasa2017/18
Jaworzno
-
Promyk Bolęcin vs Wolanka Wola FilipowskaA-klasa2017/18
Bolęcin
-
Fablok Chrzanów vs Korona LgotaA-klasa2017/18
Chrzanów
-
UKS Dulowa vs MKS AlwerniaA-klasa2017/18
Dulowa
16
Arka Babice - Start KamieńA-klasa2017/18
Babice
17
Błyskawica Myślachowice - UKS DulowaA-klasa2017/18
Myślachowice
17
Fablok Chrzanów - Victoria ZalasA-klasa2017/18
Chrzanów
17
MKS Alwernia - Jutrzenka OstrężnicaA-klasa2017/18
Alwernia
17
Korona Lgota - Promyk BolęcinA-klasa2017/18
Lgota
17
Wisła Jankowice - Ciężkowianka JaworznoA-klasa2017/18
Jankowice
17
Burza Roczyny - Wisła BrzeźnicaIV liga kobiet2017/18
Roczyny
10
AS Świątniki Górne - Zielonka WrząsowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Świątniki Górne
10
Jedynka Krzeszowice - Victoria Zalas GirlsIV liga kobiet2017/18
Krzeszowice
10
Victoria Zalas vs UKS DulowaA-klasa2017/18
Zalas
-
Wisła Brzeźnica - Zielonka WrząsowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Brzeźnica
11
Queens Witanowice - Jedynka KrzeszowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Witanowice
11
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica - Błyskawica MyślachowiceA-klasa2017/18
Ostrężnica
18
Pogorzanka Pogorzyce - AS Świątniki GórneIV liga kobiet2017/18
Pogorzyce
11
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - Wolanka Wola FilipowskaA-klasa2017/18
Jaworzno
18
Start Kamień - Wisła JankowiceA-klasa2017/18
Kamień
18
UKS Dulowa - Arka BabiceA-klasa2017/18
Dulowa
18
Victoria Zalas - MKS AlwerniaA-klasa2017/18
Zalas
18
Victoria Zalas Girls - Burza RoczynyIV liga kobiet2017/18
Zalas
11
Prądniczanka II Kraków - Novi NaramaIV liga kobiet2017/18
Kraków
11
Promyk Bolęcin - Fablok ChrzanówA-klasa2017/18
Bolęcin
18
Arka Babice - Jutrzenka OstrężnicaA-klasa2017/18
Babice
19
Wolanka Wola Filipowska - Start KamieńA-klasa2017/18
Wola Filipowska
19
Wisła Jankowice - UKS DulowaA-klasa2017/18
Jankowice
19
Błyskawica Myślachowice - MKS AlwerniaA-klasa2017/18
Myślachowice
19
Zielonka Wrząsowice - Victoria Zalas GirlsIV liga kobiet2017/18
Wrząsowice
12
AS Świątniki Górne - Wisła BrzeźnicaIV liga kobiet2017/18
Świątniki Górne
12
Burza Roczyny - Queens WitanowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Roczyny
12
Novi Narama - Pogorzanka PogorzyceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Narama
12
Promyk Bolęcin - Victoria ZalasA-klasa2017/18
Bolęcin
19
Jedynka Krzeszowice - Prądniczanka II KrakówIV liga kobiet2017/18
Krzeszowice
12
Korona Lgota - Ciężkowianka JaworznoA-klasa2017/18
Lgota
19
Novi Narama - Queens WitanowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Narama
10
Queens Witanowice - Zielonka WrząsowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Witanowice
13
Pogorzanka Pogorzyce - Jedynka KrzeszowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Pogorzyce
13
Start Kamień - Korona LgotaA-klasa2017/18
Kamień
20
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica - Wisła JankowiceA-klasa2017/18
Ostrężnica
20
MKS Alwernia - Arka BabiceA-klasa2017/18
Alwernia
20
Victoria Zalas - Błyskawica MyślachowiceA-klasa2017/18
Zalas
20
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - Fablok ChrzanówA-klasa2017/18
Jaworzno
20
UKS Dulowa - Wolanka Wola FilipowskaA-klasa2017/18
Dulowa
20
Novi Narama - AS Świątniki GórneIV liga kobiet2017/18
Narama
13
Victoria Zalas Girls - Wisła BrzeźnicaIV liga kobiet2017/18
Zalas
13
Prądniczanka II Kraków - Burza RoczynyIV liga kobiet2017/18
Kraków
13
Korona Lgota - UKS DulowaA-klasa2017/18
Lgota
21
Arka Babice - Błyskawica MyślachowiceA-klasa2017/18
Babice
21
Wolanka Wola Filipowska - Jutrzenka OstrężnicaA-klasa2017/18
Wola Filipowska
21
Wisła Jankowice - MKS AlwerniaA-klasa2017/18
Jankowice
21
Fablok Chrzanów - Start KamieńA-klasa2017/18
Chrzanów
21
AS Świątniki Górne - Victoria Zalas GirlsIV liga kobiet2017/18
Świątniki Górne
14
Zielonka Wrząsowice - Prądniczanka II KrakówIV liga kobiet2017/18
Wrząsowice
14
Burza Roczyny - Pogorzanka PogorzyceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Roczyny
14
Jedynka Krzeszowice - Novi NaramaIV liga kobiet2017/18
Krzeszowice
14
Promyk Bolęcin - Ciężkowianka JaworznoA-klasa2017/18
Bolęcin
21
Wisła Brzeźnica - Queens WitanowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Brzeźnica
14
Queens Witanowice - Victoria Zalas GirlsIV liga kobiet2017/18
Witanowice
15
Pogorzanka Pogorzyce - Zielonka WrząsowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Pogorzyce
15
Błyskawica Myślachowice - Wisła JankowiceA-klasa2017/18
Myślachowice
22
Start Kamień - Promyk BolęcinA-klasa2017/18
Kamień
22
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica - Korona LgotaA-klasa2017/18
Ostrężnica
22
MKS Alwernia - Wolanka Wola FilipowskaA-klasa2017/18
Alwernia
22
Victoria Zalas - Arka BabiceA-klasa2017/18
Zalas
22
UKS Dulowa - Fablok ChrzanówA-klasa2017/18
Dulowa
22
Prądniczanka II Kraków - Wisła BrzeźnicaIV liga kobiet2017/18
Kraków
15
Novi Narama - Burza RoczynyIV liga kobiet2017/18
Narama
15
Jedynka Krzeszowice - AS Świątniki GórneIV liga kobiet2017/18
Krzeszowice
15
Pogorzanka Pogorzyce - Wisła BrzeźnicaIV liga kobiet2017/18
Pogorzyce
16
Wisła Jankowice - Arka BabiceA-klasa2017/18
Jankowice
23
Wolanka Wola Filipowska - Błyskawica MyślachowiceA-klasa2017/18
Wola Filipowska
23
Fablok Chrzanów - Jutrzenka OstrężnicaA-klasa2017/18
Chrzanów
23
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - Victoria ZalasA-klasa2017/18
Jaworzno
23
AS Świątniki Górne - Queens WitanowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Świątniki Górne
16
Zielonka Wrząsowice - Novi NaramaIV liga kobiet2017/18
Wrząsowice
16
Burza Roczyny - Jedynka KrzeszowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Roczyny
16
Korona Lgota - MKS AlwerniaA-klasa2017/18
Lgota
23
Promyk Bolęcin - UKS DulowaA-klasa2017/18
Bolęcin
23
Victoria Zalas Girls - Prądniczanka II KrakówIV liga kobiet2017/18
Zalas
16
Pogorzanka Pogorzyce - Prądniczanka II KrakówIV liga kobiet2017/18
Pogorzyce
10
Start Kamień - Ciężkowianka JaworznoA-klasa2017/18
Kamień
24
Błyskawica Myślachowice - Korona LgotaA-klasa2017/18
Myślachowice
24
Victoria Zalas - Wisła JankowiceA-klasa2017/18
Zalas
24
MKS Alwernia - Fablok ChrzanówA-klasa2017/18
Alwernia
24
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica - Promyk BolęcinA-klasa2017/18
Ostrężnica
24
Arka Babice - Wolanka Wola FilipowskaA-klasa2017/18
Babice
24
Burza Roczyny - AS Świątniki GórneIV liga kobiet2017/18
Roczyny
17
Pogorzanka Pogorzyce - Victoria Zalas GirlsIV liga kobiet2017/18
Pogorzyce
17
Novi Narama - Wisła BrzeźnicaIV liga kobiet2017/18
Narama
17
Jedynka Krzeszowice - Zielonka WrząsowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Krzeszowice
17
Prądniczanka II Kraków - Queens WitanowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Kraków
17
Korona Lgota - Arka BabiceA-klasa2017/18
Lgota
25
Wolanka Wola Filipowska - Wisła JankowiceA-klasa2017/18
Wola Filipowska
25
Victoria Zalas - Start KamieńA-klasa2017/18
Zalas
25
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - UKS DulowaA-klasa2017/18
Jaworzno
25
Fablok Chrzanów - Błyskawica MyślachowiceA-klasa2017/18
Chrzanów
25
Queens Witanowice - Pogorzanka PogorzyceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Witanowice
18
Zielonka Wrząsowice - Burza RoczynyIV liga kobiet2017/18
Wrząsowice
18
AS Świątniki Górne - Prądniczanka II KrakówIV liga kobiet2017/18
Świątniki Górne
18
Wisła Brzeźnica - Jedynka KrzeszowiceIV liga kobiet2017/18
Brzeźnica
18
Victoria Zalas Girls - Novi NaramaIV liga kobiet2017/18
Zalas
18
Promyk Bolęcin - MKS AlwerniaA-klasa2017/18
Bolęcin
25
Arka Babice - Fablok ChrzanówA-klasa2017/18
Babice
26
UKS Dulowa - Start KamieńA-klasa2017/18
Dulowa
26
Victoria Zalas - Wolanka Wola FilipowskaA-klasa2017/18
Zalas
26
Wisła Jankowice - Korona LgotaA-klasa2017/18
Jankowice
26
Błyskawica Myślachowice - Promyk BolęcinA-klasa2017/18
Myślachowice
26
Jutrzenka Ostrężnica - Ciężkowianka JaworznoA-klasa2017/18
Ostrężnica
26
Tęcza Tenczynek - Victoria Zalas
-
Świt Krzeszowice - Victoria Zalas
-
MKS Libiąż - Victoria Zalas
1
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - Promyk Bolęcin
1
Start Kamień - Fablok Chrzanów
1
Wisła Jankowice - UKS Dulowa
1
Korona Lgota - Błyskawica Myślachowice
1
MKS Alwernia - Wolanka Wola Filipowska
1
SPRiN Regulice - Zagórzanka Zagórze
1
Fablok Chrzanów - Wisła Jankowice
2
Błyskawica Myślachowice - Start Kamień
2
Zagórzanka Zagórze - UKS Dulowa
2
Victoria Zalas - Korona Lgota
2
SPRiN Regulice - Tęcza Tenczynek
2
Wolanka Wola Filipowska - Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
2
Promyk Bolęcin - MKS Libiąż
2
MKS Alwernia - SPRiN Regulice
3
Korona Lgota - Promyk Bolęcin
3
Wisła Jankowice - Błyskawica Myślachowice
3
Start Kamień - Victoria Zalas
3
Tęcza Tenczynek - Zagórzanka Zagórze
3
UKS Dulowa - Fablok Chrzanów
3
Zagórzanka Zagórze - AP 21 Chrzanów
1
Victoria Zalas Młodzik - Fablok Chrzanów
1
Victoria Gaj - Jedynka Krzeszowice
1
Queens Witanowice - Wisła Brzeźnica
1
Błyskawica Myślachowice - UKS Dulowa
4
Zagórzanka Zagórze - Fablok Chrzanów
4
Victoria Zalas - Wisła Jankowice
4
Wolanka Wola Filipowska - Korona Lgota
4
LKS Szaflary - Burza Roczyny
1
UKS AP Champions Chrzanów - Polonia Luszowice
1
Tęcza Tenczynek - MKS Alwernia
4
Novi Narama - AS Świątniki Górne
1
SPRiN Regulice - Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
4
Promyk Bolęcin - Start Kamień
4
AP 21 Chrzanów - Ruch Młoszowa
2
MKS Triumf Alwernia - UKS AP Champions Chrzanów
2
Zagórzanka Zagórze - Victoria Zalas Młodzik
2
Fablok Chrzanów - UKS Górnik Libiąż
2
MKS Alwernia - Zagórzanka Zagórze
5
UKS Dulowa - Victoria Zalas
5
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - Tęcza Tenczynek
5
Wisła Jankowice - Promyk Bolęcin
5
Start Kamień - Wolanka Wola Filipowska
5
Burza Roczyny - Victoria Gaj
2
AS Świątniki Górne - LKS Szaflary
2
Victoria Zalas Girls - Queens Witanowice
2
Novi Narama - Wisła Brzeźnica
2
Fablok Chrzanów - Błyskawica Myślachowice
5
AS Świątniki Górne - Jedynka Krzeszowice
4
Victoria Zalas - Fablok Chrzanów
6
MKS Alwernia - Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
6
Zagórzanka Zagórze - Błyskawica Myślachowice
6
Tęcza Tenczynek - MKS Libiąż
6
SPRiN Regulice - Korona Lgota
6
Wolanka Wola Filipowska - Wisła Jankowice
6
Promyk Bolęcin - UKS Dulowa
6
Ruch Młoszowa - Polonia Luszowice
3
Victoria Zalas Młodzik - AP 21 Chrzanów
3
Start Kamień - MKS Triumf Alwernia
3
UKS Górnik Libiąż - Zagórzanka Zagórze
3
Victoria Gaj - AS Świątniki Górne
3
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - Zagórzanka Zagórze
7
Start Kamień - SPRiN Regulice
7
Błyskawica Myślachowice - Victoria Zalas
7
Fablok Chrzanów - Promyk Bolęcin
7
UKS AP Champions Chrzanów - Fablok Chrzanów
3
LKS Szaflary - Wisła Brzeźnica
3
Novi Narama - Victoria Zalas Girls
3
Korona Lgota - Tęcza Tenczynek
7
UKS Dulowa - Wolanka Wola Filipowska
7
Jedynka Krzeszowice - Burza Roczyny
3
MKS Triumf Alwernia - Ruch Młoszowa
4
AP 21 Chrzanów - Polonia Luszowice
4
Victoria Zalas Młodzik - UKS Górnik Libiąż
4
Zagórzanka Zagórze - UKS AP Champions Chrzanów
4
MKS Alwernia - Korona Lgota
8
Fablok Chrzanów - Start Kamień
4
Queens Witanowice - Novi Narama
4
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - MKS Libiąż
8
Zagórzanka Zagórze - Victoria Zalas
8
Wolanka Wola Filipowska - Fablok Chrzanów
8
Tęcza Tenczynek - Start Kamień
8
Wisła Brzeźnica - Victoria Gaj
4
Promyk Bolęcin - Błyskawica Myślachowice
8
SPRiN Regulice - Wisła Jankowice
8
Victoria Zalas Girls - LKS Szaflary
4
Start Kamień - Ruch Młoszowa
1
UKS Górnik Libiąż - MKS Triumf Alwernia
1
Start Kamień - Zagórzanka Zagórze
5
Ruch Młoszowa - Fablok Chrzanów
5
Polonia Luszowice - MKS Triumf Alwernia
5
Victoria Zalas - Promyk Bolęcin
9
MKS Libiąż - Zagórzanka Zagórze
9
Błyskawica Myślachowice - Wolanka Wola Filipowska
9
Start Kamień - MKS Alwernia
9
Korona Lgota - Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
9
Burza Roczyny - AS Świątniki Górne
5
UKS AP Champions Chrzanów - Victoria Zalas Młodzik
5
LKS Szaflary - Queens Witanowice
5
UKS Górnik Libiąż - AP 21 Chrzanów
5
UKS Dulowa - SPRiN Regulice
9
Wisła Jankowice - Tęcza Tenczynek
9
Jedynka Krzeszowice - Wisła Brzeźnica
5
Victoria Zalas Młodzik - Start Kamień
6
AP 21 Chrzanów - MKS Triumf Alwernia
6
Fablok Chrzanów - Polonia Luszowice
6
Queens Witanowice - Victoria Gaj
6
Wisła Brzeźnica - Burza Roczyny
6
MKS Libiąż - Korona Lgota
10
MKS Alwernia - Wisła Jankowice
10
Tęcza Tenczynek - UKS Dulowa
10
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - Start Kamień
10
Wolanka Wola Filipowska - Victoria Zalas
10
Victoria Zalas Girls - Jedynka Krzeszowice
6
Novi Narama - LKS Szaflary
6
UKS Górnik Libiąż - UKS AP Champions Chrzanów
6
Zagórzanka Zagórze - Promyk Bolęcin
10
SPRiN Regulice - Fablok Chrzanów
10
Polonia Luszowice - Start Kamień
2
MKS Libiąż - Wolanka Wola Filipowska
3
MKS Triumf Alwernia - Fablok Chrzanów
7
Ruch Młoszowa - Victoria Zalas Młodzik
7
Start Kamień - UKS Górnik Libiąż
7
Polonia Luszowice - Zagórzanka Zagórze
7
Start Kamień - MKS Libiąż
11
Victoria Gaj - Novi Narama
7
Błyskawica Myślachowice - SPRiN Regulice
11
Fablok Chrzanów - Tęcza Tenczynek
11
Wisła Jankowice - Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
11
AS Świątniki Górne - Wisła Brzeźnica
7
Burza Roczyny - Victoria Zalas Girls
7
UKS AP Champions Chrzanów - AP 21 Chrzanów
7
Korona Lgota - Zagórzanka Zagórze
11
UKS Dulowa - MKS Alwernia
11
Promyk Bolęcin - Wolanka Wola Filipowska
11
Jedynka Krzeszowice - Queens Witanowice
7
Victoria Zalas Młodzik - Polonia Luszowice
8
Zagórzanka Zagórze - MKS Triumf Alwernia
8
AP 21 Chrzanów - Fablok Chrzanów
8
MKS Libiąż - Wisła Jankowice
12
LKS Szaflary - Victoria Gaj
8
Queens Witanowice - Burza Roczyny
8
Victoria Zalas Girls - AS Świątniki Górne
8
Tęcza Tenczynek - Błyskawica Myślachowice
12
Korona Lgota - Start Kamień
12
Zagórzanka Zagórze - Wolanka Wola Filipowska
12
UKS AP Champions Chrzanów - Start Kamień
8
Novi Narama - Jedynka Krzeszowice
8
UKS Górnik Libiąż - Ruch Młoszowa
8
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - UKS Dulowa
12
MKS Alwernia - Fablok Chrzanów
12
SPRiN Regulice - Victoria Zalas
12
MKS Libiąż - MKS Alwernia
7
Zagórzanka Zagórze - Ruch Młoszowa
6
Polonia Luszowice - UKS Górnik Libiąż
9
Ruch Młoszowa - UKS AP Champions Chrzanów
9
Start Kamień - AP 21 Chrzanów
9
UKS Dulowa - MKS Libiąż
13
Fablok Chrzanów - Zagórzanka Zagórze
9
Fablok Chrzanów - Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
13
Wisła Jankowice - Korona Lgota
13
Start Kamień - Zagórzanka Zagórze
13
Victoria Zalas - Tęcza Tenczynek
13
AS Świątniki Górne - Queens Witanowice
9
Burza Roczyny - Novi Narama
9
Wisła Brzeźnica - Victoria Zalas Girls
9
Błyskawica Myślachowice - MKS Alwernia
13
Promyk Bolęcin - SPRiN Regulice
13
Jedynka Krzeszowice - LKS Szaflary
9
MKS Triumf Alwernia - Victoria Zalas Młodzik
9
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - Błyskawica Myślachowice
14
MKS Libiąż - Fablok Chrzanów
14
Tęcza Tenczynek - Promyk Bolęcin
14
Korona Lgota - UKS Dulowa
14
MKS Alwernia - Victoria Zalas
14
Start Kamień - Wisła Jankowice
14
SPRiN Regulice - Wolanka Wola Filipowska
14
Victoria Zalas Girls - Victoria Gaj
5
Wisła Jankowice - Zagórzanka Zagórze
15
Wolanka Wola Filipowska - Tęcza Tenczynek
15
Błyskawica Myślachowice - MKS Libiąż
15
Fablok Chrzanów - Korona Lgota
15
Promyk Bolęcin - MKS Alwernia
15
Victoria Zalas - Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
15
UKS Dulowa - Start Kamień
15
MKS Libiąż - SPRiN Regulice
5
Victoria Zalas Girls - Podgórze Kraków
14
Zagórzanka Zagórze - Victoria Zalas
16